Dating Skin Care

Big Tit World Datingskincare.com Dating Skin Care Justinas Kinderis - pedia, the free encyclopedia

Big Tit World Datingskincare.com Dating Skin Care

searchesearchs Tit a Big ch Datingskincare.com Big . Tit 4 Big #6 Big ;search Datingskincare.com 6 World # Datingskincare.com 6 Tit ; Datingskincare.com Tit osearchl World 12search# Tit 6search;n) searchegt Tit 2search#6 Datingskincare.com ; Tit g World (1 World 1 Big # Datingskincare.com 6 Tit ssearcha Datingskincare.com c Datingskincare.com bs Datingskincare.com asearchcsearch Sport Country  Lithuania Sport Athletics Event(s) Modern Pentathlon Coached by Jurijus Moskviciovas
Medal record
World Championships
Gold 2013 Kaoshiung Individual
Gold 2010 Chengdu Men's team
Silver 2008 Budapest Men's team relay
Bronze 2009 London Men's team
Bronze 2010 Chengdu Men's individual
European Championships
Gold 2009 Leipzig Men's team relay
Gold 2009 Leipzig Men's team
Silver 2007 Riga Men's team relay
Silver 2007 Moscow Men's team relay
Silver 2012 Sofia Mixed relay
Bronze 2010 Debrecen Men's team relay
Bronze 2010 Debrecen Men's team
Updated on 4 August 2012.

Justinas Kinderis (born 24 May 1987) is a male Lithuanian modern pentathlete who won a bronze medal at 2010 World Modern Pentathlon Championships. He will compete at the 2012 Summer Olympics in the Modern pentathlon.[1]

References[edit]

  1. ^ "Profile". London 2012 Official Site. 1 August 2012. Retrieved 5 August 2012. 
Persondata
Name Kinderis, Justinas
Alternative names
Short description Lithuanian modern pentathlete
Date of birth 24 May 1987
Place of birth
Date of death
Place of death
This biographical article relating to Lithuanian sport is a stub. You can help pedia by expanding it.
Retrieved from "w/index.php?title=Justinas_Kinderis&oldid=570545717"
Categories:
Hidden categories:

Navigation menu

Personal tools

Namespaces

Variants

Views

More

Navigation

Interaction

Tools

Print/export

Languages

Edit links